Potters Official Sponsor

Girls Varsity Track · Girls Varsity Track finishes 11th place at District Meet Day 1 @West Holmes High School


  Place Points
East Liverpool High School 11th 13

Licensed to West Holmes High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/19/2018 02:09 PM
2018 East District Division II – 5/17/2018 to 5/19/2018
West Holmes High School, Millersburg, OH
Results

Event 1 Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Tuscar. Valley 9:47.95 10
1) Kat Gaiser 11 2) Kaylyn Lloyd 11
3) Hannah Hostetler 10 4) Madi DeBos 11
2 Minerva 9:59.08 8
1) Mackenzie Scott 12 2) Ava Burman 12
3) Sarah Carver 11 4) Nelle Yankovich 11
3 Lis. Beaver 10:23.13 6
1) Megan Buchheit 12 2) Alexa Schwerha 12
3) Hannah Logston 9 4) Caitlin Lerussi 12
4 Sandy Valley 10:23.89 5
1) Kaylee Nichols 9 2) Kiannah Sarver 10
3) Mercedes Sarver 10 4) Christine Lawver 9
5 Indian Valley 10:30.50 4
1) Alex Pirano 12 2) Mikayla Baker 12
3) Sammy Myers 9 4) Brittney Roth 12
6 River View 10:38.46 3
1) Nicole Bryant 12 2) Calli Bates 12
3) Alaina Seiler 11 4) Aliya Stevens 10
7 Harrison Central 10:45.92 2
1) Jasmine Arnold 9 2) Abbi Kelley 9
3) Audrey Corder 9 4) Gemma Downs 11
8 Claymont 11:38.86 1
1) Morgan McCluskey 10 2) Karaniah Rolli 12
3) Alexis Kinsey 10 4) Paige Hicks 09
9 Rich. Edison 12:32.26
1) Alexa Irvine 12 2) Caroline Williamson 11
3) Kiersten Long 12 4) Logan Perry 12
10 East Liverpool 12:39.92
1) Lindsay Vulgamore 10 2) Natalie Parker 9
3) Kyley Miller 9 4) Allyson Betteridge 12

Event 2 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harrison Central 8:24.82 10
1) Sam McClelland 11 2) Michael Downs 12
3) Logan Laney 9 4) Eric Leech 10
2 River View 8:32.87 8
1) Sawyer Neal 12 2) Brady Philabaum 9
3) Brice Cross 9 4) Austin Hill 12
3 East Liverpool 8:34.65 6
1) Braidyn Wright 9 2) Levi George 10
3) Brannan Smith 9 4) Timmy Neal 10
4 Carrollton 8:35.81 5
1) Daniel Lampe 12 2) Noah Carrothers 12
3) Evan Days 11 4) Alex Carrothers 10
5 Claymont 8:44.00 4
1) Eric Debolt 11 2) Colvin Hershberger 11
3) Jerome Tucker 12 4) Gauge Rankin 11
6 Indian Valley 8:51.02 3
1) Reese Saho 10 2) Matt Love 12
3) Hunter Probert 12 4) Adam Lenhoff 11
7 West Holmes 8:52.03 2
1) Brayden Bender 12 2) Ethan Raber 10
3) Joshua Mellor 12 4) Jackson Iamarino 12
8 Sandy Valley 9:06.34 1
1) Bronson Frank 12 2) Isaac Knight 12
3) Michael Lewton 11 4) Nash Monroe 10
9 Lis. Beaver 9:32.93
1) Ashton Bowser 9 2) Tim Wirth 12
3) Zach Smith 9 4) Josh Williams 9
10 Coshocton 9:35.36
1) Jacob George 12 2) Joey Angleo 10
3) Noah Kobel 10 4) Payne Mathias 11
11 Tuscar. Valley 9:42.74
1) Diego Castaneira 11 2) Kirk McDonald 10
3) Nathan Yoder 11 4) Eric Tomblin 11

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Teddi Kinsey 10 Lis. Beaver 16.03q 1
2 Alexis Woods 11 Claymont 16.84q 3
3 Madylin McDaniel 10 Indian Valle 16.95q 2
4 Karissa Speedy 9 Rich. Edison 17.33q 1
5 Maiah Geib 10 West Holmes 17.67q 3
6 Ashley Kinsey 11 Tuscar. Vall 17.85q 2
7 Cassidy Carlisle 10 Indian Valle 18.18q 1
8 Gemma Downs 11 Harrison Cen 18.24q 2
9 Lexie Hilliard 12 Lis. Beaver 18.32 2
10 Marie Stufflebean 10 River View 18.40 1
11 Kayla Huff 12 Rich. Edison 18.41 3
12 Hayley Schlegel 9 Tuscar. Vall 18.81 3
13 McKenna Nign 9 Minerva 19.05 2
14 Alyssa Moran 9 River View 19.43 2
15 Abby Stoffer 10 Minerva 19.44 3
16 Madison Whitmire 12 Claymont 19.57 1
17 Makenzie McKinnon 10 East Liverpo 20.75 3
18 Addisyn Galeoti 9 East Liverpo 21.62 1
19 Taryn Graham 12 Harrison Cen 21.72 3

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alexis Woods 11 Claymont 16.40 10
2 Teddi Kinsey 10 Lis. Beaver 16.50 8
3 Karissa Speedy 9 Rich. Edison 16.60 6
4 Madylin McDaniel 10 Indian Valle 16.70 5
5 Ashley Kinsey 11 Tuscar. Vall 17.00 4
6 Maiah Geib 10 West Holmes 17.10 3
7 Gemma Downs 11 Harrison Cen 18.10 2
8 Cassidy Carlisle 10 Indian Valle 18.20 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zack Love 10 Indian Valle 15.44q 1
2 Devin Dickerson 12 Coshocton 16.10q 2
3 Trey Breehl 11 Claymont 16.14q 1
4 Bryce Carte 10 Carrollton 16.40q 1
5 Kyle Hudson 10 Minerva 16.57q 3
6 John Hardesty 11 River View 17.24q 3
7 James Billups 9 West Holmes 17.48q 1
8 Tucker Pruett 10 Tuscar. Vall 17.60q 2
9 Zade Atkins 9 Ridgewood 17.63 3
10 Nick Coffland 10 Harrison Cen 17.78 2
11 Cameron Beverley 9 East Liverpo 17.91 3
12 Bryce McAfoose 11 Rich. Edison 17.97 2
13 Kanyon Coleman 9 Harrison Cen 18.51 3
14 Austin Philabaum 9 River View 18.63 2
15 Jacob Braham 10 Lis. Beaver 19.89 2
16 Logan Kula 9 West Holmes 20.04 2
17 Nathaniel Latshaw 10 East Liverpo 20.35 1
18 Dylan Neville 9 Lis. Beaver 20.80 1
19 Derrick Dunlap 10 Indian Valle 22.65 3
— Liam Billiter 9 Minerva DQ 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zack Love 10 Indian Valle 15.29 10
2 Kyle Hudson 10 Minerva 16.11 8
3 Devin Dickerson 12 Coshocton 16.27 6
4 Trey Breehl 11 Claymont 16.80 5
5 John Hardesty 11 River View 16.82 4
6 Tucker Pruett 10 Tuscar. Vall 17.31 3
7 James Billups 9 West Holmes 17.52 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alyssa Markins 11 Minerva 12.74q 1
2 Kelsey Hartsock 9 River View 12.75q 2
3 Cassidi Bookless 12 River View 12.93q 3
4 Amanda Kukunis 11 Minerva 13.00q 3
5 Kaylin Martin 10 West Holmes 13.02q 1
6 Halie Sciury 12 Sandy Valley 13.04q 1
7 Caylin Knous 10 Tuscar. Vall 13.11q 2
8 Jadyn Kuykendall 11 Tuscar. Vall 13.30q 3
9 Payton Rinestine 11 Lis. Beaver 13.37 2
10 Madison Cadle 9 Claymont 13.47 3
11 Kya Kavanagh 9 East Liverpo 14.01 2
12 Chloe Colvin 9 Indian Valle 14.06 1
13 Madison Whitmire 12 Claymont 14.07 2
14 Abby Bennett 10 Coshocton 14.19 1
15 Ashli Hall 9 Lis. Beaver 14.22 1
16 Jenna Easlick 9 Harrison Cen 14.27 2
17 Sydney Starr 11 Harrison Cen 14.30 3
18 Allison Crawford 12 Rich. Edison 14.40 3
19 Kylie Cagot 10 Indian Valle 14.67 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kelsey Hartsock 9 River View 12.94 10
2 Alyssa Markins 11 Minerva 13.10 8
3 Kaylin Martin 10 West Holmes 13.11 6
4 Cassidi Bookless 12 River View 13.15 5
5 Amanda Kukunis 11 Minerva 13.35 4
6 Caylin Knous 10 Tuscar. Vall 13.36 3
7 Halie Sciury 12 Sandy Valley 13.39 2
8 Jadyn Kuykendall 11 Tuscar. Vall 13.76 1

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grant Gunn 12 River View 11.08q 2
2 Zak Pappas 12 Lis. Beaver 11.14q 3
3 Xavier Grant 12 Claymont 11.41q 3
4 Devaun Gamble 11 Claymont 11.44q 2
5 Jordan Washington 11 River View 11.45q 3
6 Garrison Markins 9 Minerva 11.46q 1
7 Blake Craigo 11 Ridgewood 11.63q 2
8 Caleb Hostetler 11 Indian Valle 11.78q 3
9 Caio Gabriel 11 Tuscar. Vall 11.98 2
10 Michael Turner 9 Lis. Beaver 12.00 1
11 Isiah Lamneck 10 Ridgewood 12.04 1
12 Chance Martineau 9 Minerva 12.17 2
13 Adam George 9 Coshocton 12.36 2
14 Nikki Mapp 9 East Liverpo 12.74 1
15 Jacob Wilson 12 Rich. Edison 12.79 2
16 Evan Maple 12 Rich. Edison 13.84 1
17 Jonathan Russell 10 East Liverpo 16.46 3

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Grant Gunn 12 River View 11.36 10
2 Jordan Washington 11 River View 11.60 8
3 Zak Pappas 12 Lis. Beaver 11.66 6
4 Garrison Markins 9 Minerva 11.68 5
5 Devaun Gamble 11 Claymont 11.75 4
6 Blake Craigo 11 Ridgewood 11.76 3
7 Xavier Grant 12 Claymont 11.81 2
8 Caleb Hostetler 11 Indian Valle 12.21 1

Event 7 Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 River View 1:48.23q 2
1) Kelsey Hartsock 9 2) Skyler Stewart 12
3) Jesse Vandenbark 12 4) Alicia Lonsinger 11
2 Minerva 1:52.09q 1
1) Ava Burman 12 2) Skylar Trussell 10
3) Alyssa Markins 11 4) Julie White 9
3 Tuscar. Valley 1:52.81q 2
1) Ashley Kinsey 11 2) Jadyn Kuykendall 11
3) Macey Hicks 9 4) Caylin Knous 10
4 Claymont 1:54.25q 1
1) Zariah Kennedy 11 2) Haylee Heavilin 09
3) Rylee O’Donahue 11 4) Lydia Cochran 11
5 Indian Valley 1:55.31q 1
1) Shaylee Shepherd 11 2) Kiara Rakestraw 11
3) Chloe Colvin 9 4) Kitanna Rakestraw 11
6 West Holmes 1:57.24q 2
1) Daybria Yerian 11 2) Megan Jones 9
3) Megan Mellor 10 4) Hannah Rohr 9
7 Lis. Beaver 1:57.31q 1
1) Carsyn Hoppel 12 2) Delaney Connor 10
3) Madison Newlun 11 4) Payton Rinestine 11
8 Rich. Edison 2:03.81q 2
1) Gracie Phillips 9 2) Holly Valentine 10
3) Kiersten Long 12 4) Karissa Speedy 9
9 East Liverpool 2:04.77 1
1) Hayden Harrington 9 2) Kya Kavanagh 9
3) Abigail DeLong 9 4) Makenzie McKinnon 10
10 Harrison Central 2:10.03 2
1) Lisa Gross 9 2) Sara Fink 12
3) Jenna Easlick 9 4) Allie Heavilin 11

Event 7 Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 River View 1:47.47 10
2 Minerva 1:48.42 8
3 Tuscar. Valley 1:51.33 6
4 Indian Valley 1:52.65 5
5 Claymont 1:53.23 4
6 West Holmes 1:54.77 3
7 Lis. Beaver 1:55.57 2
8 Rich. Edison 2:02.14 1

Event 8 Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 River View 1:32.22q 2
1) Jordan Washington 11 2) Grant Gunn 12
3) Nick Gunn 12 4) D’Angelo Marshall 10
2 Claymont 1:33.09q 2
1) Xavier Grant 12 2) C.J. watters 9
3) Mason Arnold 12 4) Devaun Gamble 11
3 West Holmes 1:33.29q 1
1) Michael Taylor 12 2) Brady Taylor 9
3) Jonathan Kandel 11 4) Brayden Chaney 12
4 Carrollton 1:33.53q 1
1) Rigo Viveros 10 2) Noah Carrothers 12
3) Chase Flanagan 12 4) Calob Dalton 11
5 Tuscar. Valley 1:33.90q 2
1) Brock Haas 11 2) Owen Clugston 11
3) Brandon Steinbaugh 11 4) Justin Merrick 12
6 Ridgewood 1:35.26q 1
1) Isiah Lamneck 10 2) Jason Stubbs 12
3) Xavier Kelley 11 4) Blake Craigo 11
7 East Liverpool 1:35.52q 1
1) Derek Carter 10 2) Ian Smith 12
3) Michael Billingsley 10 4) Nick Woodyard 10
8 Lis. Beaver 1:42.89q 2
1) Dan Wirth 10 2) Cameron Ash 9
3) Michael Turner 9 4) Justus Parker 10
9 Minerva 1:44.49 1
1) Taylor Lowmiller 11 2) Liam Billiter 9
3) J.J. Johns 9 4) Chance Martineau 9

Event 8 Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 West Holmes 1:30.41 10
2 River View 1:31.15 8
3 Carrollton 1:33.23 6
4 Tuscar. Valley 1:33.36 5
5 Claymont 1:34.40 4
6 Ridgewood 1:35.58 3
7 East Liverpool 1:36.07 2
— Lis. Beaver DNF

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madi DeBos 11 Tuscar. Vall 5:22.74 10
2 Brittney Roth 12 Indian Valle 5:27.81 8
3 Nelle Yankovich 11 Minerva 5:27.83 6
4 Mercedes Sarver 10 Sandy Valley 5:34.91 5
5 Darshay Foster 11 East Liverpo 5:46.86 4
6 Sierra Williams 10 Tuscar. Vall 5:48.71 3
7 Kiannah Sarver 10 Sandy Valley 5:58.50 2
8 Kyley Miller 9 East Liverpo 6:19.29 1
9 Brittany Moyer 12 Minerva 6:23.35
10 Alexis Kinsey 10 Claymont 6:28.68
11 Caroline Williamson 11 Rich. Edison 6:33.00
12 Shelby Welch 9 Harrison Cen 6:35.13
13 Wynter Gray 12 River View 6:35.28
14 Erin Norman 11 West Holmes 6:49.76
15 Katie Stanton 10 River View 6:51.40

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joey Stafford 11 Minerva 4:31.88 10
2 Daniel Lampe 12 Carrollton 4:39.22 8
3 Austin Hill 12 River View 4:39.63 6
4 Nick Bledsoe 10 Minerva 4:42.41 5
5 Eric Debolt 11 Claymont 4:44.74 4
6 Jon Russell 11 Carrollton 4:50.07 3
7 Izaiha Browning 10 East Liverpo 4:56.54 2
8 Levi George 10 East Liverpo 4:57.13 1
9 Jackson Iamarino 12 West Holmes 4:57.24
10 Diego Castaneira 11 Tuscar. Vall 4:57.74
11 Nathaniel Stamper 9 River View 5:05.70
12 Ashton Bowser 9 Lis. Beaver 5:06.25
13 Logan Laney 9 Harrison Cen 5:08.51
14 Brayden Bender 12 West Holmes 5:18.66
15 Michael Lewton 11 Sandy Valley 5:22.37
16 Zach Smith 9 Lis. Beaver 5:29.05
17 Kirk McDonald 10 Tuscar. Vall 5:33.34
18 Joe Brown 10 Indian Valle 5:38.67
19 Haden Binkiewicz 9 Rich. Edison 5:39.45

Event 11 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 River View 50.82q 2
1) Cassidi Bookless 12 2) Kelsey Hartsock 9
3) Skyler Stewart 12 4) Alicia Lonsinger 11
2 Minerva 51.85q 1
1) Idresia Leavell 11 2) Skylar Trussell 10
3) Julie White 9 4) Alyssa Markins 11
3 Tuscar. Valley 52.61q 2
1) Ashley Kinsey 11 2) Jadyn Kuykendall 11
3) Kennedy Willis 10 4) Caylin Knous 10
4 Claymont 54.41q 1
1) Madison Whitmire 12 2) Zariah Kennedy 11
3) Lydia Cochran 11 4) Rylee O’Donahue 11
5 Indian Valley 54.55q 2
1) Shaylee Shepherd 11 2) Kiara Rakestraw 11
3) Chloe Colvin 9 4) Kitanna Rakestraw 11
6 West Holmes 54.77q 1
1) Daybria Yerian 11 2) Hannah Rohr 9
3) Brogan Steimel 9 4) Megan Mellor 10
7 Rich. Edison 56.85q 2
1) Gracie Phillips 9 2) Karissa Speedy 9
3) Kiersten Long 12 4) Kayla Huff 12
8 Lis. Beaver 57.69q 1
1) Delaney Connor 10 2) Ashli Hall 9
3) Madison Newlun 11 4) Carsyn Hoppel 12
9 East Liverpool 58.25 2
1) Hayden Harrington 9 2) Kya Kavanagh 9
3) Addisyn Galeoti 9 4) Makenzie McKinnon 10
10 Harrison Central 1:00.73 1
1) Lisa Gross 9 2) Sara Fink 12
3) Allie Heavilin 11 4) Jenna Easlick 9

Event 11 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 River View 50.82 10
2 Minerva 51.04 8
3 Tuscar. Valley 52.63 6
4 Claymont 53.03 5
5 Indian Valley 54.53 4
6 Lis. Beaver 56.48 3
7 Rich. Edison 56.59 2
— West Holmes FS

Event 12 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carrollton 44.20q 1
1) Jose Diaz 12 2) Bryce Carte 10
3) Chase Flanagan 12 4) Calob Dalton 11
2 Claymont 44.71q 1
1) Xavier Grant 12 2) C.J. watters 9
3) Hunter Hershberger 12 4) Devaun Gamble 11
3 River View 45.11q 2
1) Andrew Martin 10 2) Grant Gunn 12
3) Nick Gunn 12 4) D’Angelo Marshall 10
4 Ridgewood 45.32q 2
1) Isiah Lamneck 10 2) Xavier Kelley 11
3) Jason Stubbs 12 4) Blake Craigo 11
5 East Liverpool 45.33q 2
1) Derek Carter 10 2) Ian Smith 12
3) Michael Billingsley 10 4) Levi Turner 11
6 Tuscar. Valley 46.12q 1
1) Brock Haas 11 2) Owen Clugston 11
3) Brandon Steinbaugh 11 4) Aiden Palumbo 12
7 Harrison Central 46.20q 1
1) Tyler West 11 2) Preston Haney 11
3) Trenton McDonald 12 4) Cale McAfee 10
8 West Holmes 46.36q 2
1) Grady Hay 11 2) Brady Taylor 9
3) Travett Boughman 11 4) Cale Ogi 11
9 Coshocton 47.23 1
1) Gunner Gray 10 2) Adam George 9
3) Devin Dickerson 12 4) Adam Bender 11
10 Lis. Beaver 48.60 1
1) Cameron Ash 9 2) Michael Turner 9
3) Michael Clendenning 12 4) Josh Speelman 12
11 Indian Valley 48.80 2
1) Caleb Hostetler 11 2) Caden Hostetler 11
3) Matt Love 12 4) Josh Metzger 11

Event 12 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Carrollton 44.05 10
2 River View 44.08 8
3 Claymont 44.45 6
4 Ridgewood 45.01 5
5 Tuscar. Valley 45.49 4
6 West Holmes 45.62 3
7 East Liverpool 45.75 2

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cassidi Bookless 12 River View 1:01.76q 3
2 Amanda Kukunis 11 Minerva 1:04.02q 1
3 Halli Ford 9 Minerva 1:04.40q 2
4 Abbi Kelley 9 Harrison Cen 1:05.24q 2
5 Lexie Engstrom 9 Tuscar. Vall 1:05.59q 3
6 Halie Sciury 12 Sandy Valley 1:05.78q 1
7 Alaina Seiler 11 River View 1:06.04q 2
8 Andrea Frank 9 Sandy Valley 1:06.25q 3
9 Caitlin Lerussi 12 Lis. Beaver 1:06.34 3
10 Emma Edinger 9 Tuscar. Vall 1:08.94 1
11 Karaniah Rolli 12 Claymont 1:09.34 2
12 Megan Jones 9 West Holmes 1:10.18 2
13 Zariah Kennedy 11 Claymont 1:11.56 3
14 Libby McAfoose 9 Rich. Edison 1:12.00 2
15 Brynn Myers 9 Indian Valle 1:12.45 3
16 Alivia Frye 11 Indian Valle 1:13.07 1
17 Abigail DeLong 9 East Liverpo 1:15.26 3

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cassidi Bookless 12 River View 1:00.27 10
2 Amanda Kukunis 11 Minerva 1:00.54 8
3 Lexie Engstrom 9 Tuscar. Vall 1:03.81 6
4 Abbi Kelley 9 Harrison Cen 1:03.82 5
5 Andrea Frank 9 Sandy Valley 1:04.37 4
6 Halli Ford 9 Minerva 1:04.43 3
7 Alaina Seiler 11 River View 1:06.26 2
8 Halie Sciury 12 Sandy Valley 1:07.77 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brayden Chaney 12 West Holmes 50.77q 3
2 Justin Merrick 12 Tuscar. Vall 52.93q 1
3 Michael Taylor 12 West Holmes 53.25q 2
4 Eric Leech 10 Harrison Cen 53.73q 2
5 Kaleb Waggoner 10 Rich. Edison 53.92q 3
6 Noah Carrothers 12 Carrollton 54.38q 1
7 Tyler Stump 9 Tuscar. Vall 55.04q 2
8 Ryan Walker 10 Carrollton 55.25q 2
9 Michael Clendenning 12 Lis. Beaver 55.32 2
10 Jerome Tucker 12 Claymont 55.77 1
11 Garrison Markins 9 Minerva 56.79 3
12 Justus Parker 10 Lis. Beaver 57.26 1
13 Colin Benson 12 Sandy Valley 57.55 3
14 Nikki Mapp 9 East Liverpo 58.37 3
15 J.J. Johns 9 Minerva 58.40 2
16 Isaiah Cameron 11 River View 58.45 3
17 Tobias Medley 10 Coshocton 58.47 1
18 Jakob Cowans 10 Harrison Cen 58.51 1
19 Connor Harlan 9 Claymont 58.85 2
20 Jordon Finlayson 11 Sandy Valley 59.01 1
21 Jerone Deal 9 East Liverpo 1:03.31 2

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brayden Chaney 12 West Holmes 48.87 10
2 Justin Merrick 12 Tuscar. Vall 50.75 8
3 Michael Taylor 12 West Holmes 51.72 6
4 Eric Leech 10 Harrison Cen 51.86 5
5 Noah Carrothers 12 Carrollton 53.61 4
6 Ryan Walker 10 Carrollton 54.23 3
7 Tyler Stump 9 Tuscar. Vall 54.30 2
8 Kaleb Waggoner 10 Rich. Edison 54.49 1

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Teddi Kinsey 10 Lis. Beaver 48.06q 2
2 Haylee Heavilin 09 Claymont 49.09q 3
3 Ashley Kinsey 11 Tuscar. Vall 50.41q 1
4 Alexis Woods 11 Claymont 50.59q 1
5 Karissa Speedy 9 Rich. Edison 51.52q 2
6 Maiah Geib 10 West Holmes 52.44q 3
7 Hailey Lawson 11 Minerva 53.15q 3
8 Lexie Hilliard 12 Lis. Beaver 53.49q 1
9 Abby Stoffer 10 Minerva 53.93 2
10 Audrey Heddleson 9 River View 54.79 3
11 Nicole Bryant 12 River View 54.96 2
12 Brogan Steimel 9 West Holmes 54.99 2
13 Hayley Schlegel 9 Tuscar. Vall 56.32 2
14 Kayla Huff 12 Rich. Edison 56.54 1
15 Makenzie McKinnon 10 East Liverpo 59.56 1
16 Hailey Rae 10 Harrison Cen 1:02.12 3
17 Maggie Lampe 11 Sandy Valley 1:08.90 1

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Haylee Heavilin 09 Claymont 47.80 10
2 Teddi Kinsey 10 Lis. Beaver 47.82 8
3 Alexis Woods 11 Claymont 49.28 6
4 Ashley Kinsey 11 Tuscar. Vall 49.89 5
5 Karissa Speedy 9 Rich. Edison 50.32 4
6 Maiah Geib 10 West Holmes 50.61 3
7 Hailey Lawson 11 Minerva 53.44 2
8 Lexie Hilliard 12 Lis. Beaver 53.45 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zack Love 10 Indian Valle 41.97q 2
2 Ethan Kinsey 12 West Holmes 42.82q 1
3 Kyle Hudson 10 Minerva 43.24q 2
4 John Hardesty 11 River View 43.81q 1
5 Bryce Carte 10 Carrollton 43.82q 3
6 Trey Breehl 11 Claymont 43.88q 3
7 Taylor Lowmiller 11 Minerva 43.98q 1
8 Jacob Braham 10 Lis. Beaver 44.21q 3
9 Nick Woodyard 10 East Liverpo 44.40 3
10 Bryce McAfoose 11 Rich. Edison 44.80 1
11 Justin Naylor 9 Carrollton 45.33 1
12 Tucker Pruett 10 Tuscar. Vall 45.55 3
13 Austin Philabaum 9 River View 45.64 2
14 James Billups 9 West Holmes 45.80 3
15 Cameron Beverley 9 East Liverpo 46.34 2
16 Mason Arnold 12 Claymont 46.77 2
17 Nick Coffland 10 Harrison Cen 47.19 1
18 Kanyon Coleman 9 Harrison Cen 48.07 2
19 Dylan Neville 9 Lis. Beaver 49.93 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zack Love 10 Indian Valle 40.49 10
2 Ethan Kinsey 12 West Holmes 41.53 8
3 Bryce Carte 10 Carrollton 42.06 6
4 Taylor Lowmiller 11 Minerva 43.60 5
5 Trey Breehl 11 Claymont 44.32 4
6 Jacob Braham 10 Lis. Beaver 44.57 3
7 Kyle Hudson 10 Minerva 47.77 2
8 John Hardesty 11 River View 47.81 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Katie Sprang 9 West Holmes 2:26.27q 2
2 Sarah Carver 11 Minerva 2:26.85q 1
3 Kat Gaiser 11 Tuscar. Vall 2:29.07q 1
4 Aliya Stevens 10 River View 2:32.93q 1
5 Mercedes Sarver 10 Sandy Valley 2:35.14q 1
6 Nelle Yankovich 11 Minerva 2:36.43q 2
7 Hannah Hostetler 10 Tuscar. Vall 2:36.99q 2
8 Hannah Logston 9 Lis. Beaver 2:38.26q 1
9 Morgan Morris 11 East Liverpo 2:42.35q 1
10 Alexa Schwerha 12 Lis. Beaver 2:43.99q 2
11 Alexa Irvine 12 Rich. Edison 2:44.96q 1
12 Kiannah Sarver 10 Sandy Valley 2:45.29q 2
13 Sarah Jansen 11 Coshocton 2:48.67q 1
14 Shelby Cagot 11 Indian Valle 2:49.41q 2
15 Shelby Welch 9 Harrison Cen 2:50.08q 2
16 Emily Casey 12 Coshocton 2:52.24q 2
17 Alexis Kinsey 10 Claymont 2:52.84 1
18 Logan Perry 12 Rich. Edison 2:53.63 2
19 Calli Bates 12 River View 2:58.06 2
20 Morgan McCluskey 10 Claymont 2:59.87 2
21 Ashly Phillips 9 West Holmes 3:03.39 1
22 Natalie Parker 9 East Liverpo 3:04.84 2
23 Izzy Patterson 9 Indian Valle 3:06.62 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Katie Sprang 9 West Holmes 2:19.02 10
2 Sarah Carver 11 Minerva 2:19.93 8
3 Kat Gaiser 11 Tuscar. Vall 2:21.72 6
4 Nelle Yankovich 11 Minerva 2:25.85 5
5 Hannah Hostetler 10 Tuscar. Vall 2:28.73 4
6 Aliya Stevens 10 River View 2:29.58 3
7 Hannah Logston 9 Lis. Beaver 2:38.44 2
8 Alexa Schwerha 12 Lis. Beaver 2:39.48 1
9 Morgan Morris 11 East Liverpo 2:43.68
10 Shelby Cagot 11 Indian Valle 2:47.41
11 Sarah Jansen 11 Coshocton 2:49.05
12 Kiannah Sarver 10 Sandy Valley 2:49.47
13 Alexa Irvine 12 Rich. Edison 2:50.78
14 Emily Casey 12 Coshocton 2:52.88
15 Shelby Welch 9 Harrison Cen 2:54.97

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sam McClelland 11 Harrison Cen 2:06.07q 2
2 Jonathan Kandel 11 West Holmes 2:07.84q 1
3 Austin Hill 12 River View 2:08.43q 2
4 Hunter Probert 12 Indian Valle 2:10.81q 2
5 Fred Doberstein 12 Ridgewood 2:11.15q 2
6 Isaac Knight 12 Sandy Valley 2:12.11q 2
7 Alex Carrothers 10 Carrollton 2:12.14q 2
8 Braidyn Wright 9 East Liverpo 2:12.87q 1
9 Eric Leech 10 Harrison Cen 2:13.00q 1
10 Eric Debolt 11 Claymont 2:13.78q 1
11 Ethan Raber 10 West Holmes 2:14.02q 2
12 Andrew Gotschall 10 Carrollton 2:15.13q 1
13 Brannan Smith 9 East Liverpo 2:15.48q 2
14 Jacob George 12 Coshocton 2:15.92q 1
15 Reese Saho 10 Indian Valle 2:16.35q 1
16 Bronson Frank 12 Sandy Valley 2:17.71q 1
17 Zack Abel 10 Minerva 2:18.33 1
18 Eric Tomblin 11 Tuscar. Vall 2:21.25 1
19 Tim Wirth 12 Lis. Beaver 2:23.47 2
20 Brady Philabaum 9 River View 2:24.51 1
21 Jeffrey McAfoose 11 Rich. Edison 2:25.94 1
22 Gauge Rankin 11 Claymont 2:26.02 2
23 Kirk McDonald 10 Tuscar. Vall 2:27.11 2
24 Haden Binkiewicz 9 Rich. Edison 2:36.50 2

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter Probert 12 Indian Valle 2:00.35 10
2 Jonathan Kandel 11 West Holmes 2:00.76 8
3 Sam McClelland 11 Harrison Cen 2:01.03 6
4 Austin Hill 12 River View 2:02.33 5
5 Ethan Raber 10 West Holmes 2:05.82 4
6 Braidyn Wright 9 East Liverpo 2:08.16 3
7 Alex Carrothers 10 Carrollton 2:08.22 2
8 Fred Doberstein 12 Ridgewood 2:08.88 1
9 Isaac Knight 12 Sandy Valley 2:09.13
10 Brannan Smith 9 East Liverpo 2:10.25
11 Andrew Gotschall 10 Carrollton 2:12.58
12 Reese Saho 10 Indian Valle 2:13.92
13 Jacob George 12 Coshocton 2:14.65
14 Bronson Frank 12 Sandy Valley 2:16.37
15 Eric Debolt 11 Claymont 2:18.24
16 Eric Leech 10 Harrison Cen 2:23.82

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alicia Lonsinger 11 River View 26.35q 1
2 Amanda Kukunis 11 Minerva 26.96q 2
3 Alyssa Markins 11 Minerva 27.22q 3
4 Caylin Knous 10 Tuscar. Vall 27.56q 1
5 Haylee Heavilin 09 Claymont 27.97q 3
6 Jadyn Kuykendall 11 Tuscar. Vall 28.28q 2
7 Megan Hughes 10 Sandy Valley 29.02q 2
8 Kya Kavanagh 9 East Liverpo 29.04q 3
9 Madison Cadle 9 Claymont 29.25 1
10 Jesse Vandenbark 12 River View 29.32 2
11 Hayden Harrington 9 East Liverpo 29.38 1
12 Hannah Rohr 9 West Holmes 29.62 3
13 Allison Crawford 12 Rich. Edison 29.79 1
14 Abby Bennett 10 Coshocton 29.96 3
15 Carsyn Hoppel 12 Lis. Beaver 30.38 3
16 Kylie Cagot 10 Indian Valle 31.38 1
17 Alivia Frye 11 Indian Valle 31.99 2
18 Sydney Call 12 Lis. Beaver 32.61 2
19 Lisa Gross 9 Harrison Cen 34.56 2

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alicia Lonsinger 11 River View 26.41 10
2 Amanda Kukunis 11 Minerva 26.86 8
3 Caylin Knous 10 Tuscar. Vall 27.09 6
4 Alyssa Markins 11 Minerva 27.62 5
5 Jadyn Kuykendall 11 Tuscar. Vall 27.72 4
6 Megan Hughes 10 Sandy Valley 28.43 3
7 Haylee Heavilin 09 Claymont 28.79 2
8 Kya Kavanagh 9 East Liverpo 28.84 1

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brayden Chaney 12 West Holmes 22.77q 2
2 Grant Gunn 12 River View 22.98q 1
3 Calob Dalton 11 Carrollton 23.03q 3
4 Justin Merrick 12 Tuscar. Vall 23.08q 3
5 Garrison Markins 9 Minerva 23.41q 2
6 Michael Billingsley 10 East Liverpo 23.72q 2
7 Devaun Gamble 11 Claymont 23.73q 3
8 Andrew Martin 10 River View 23.82q 2
9 C.J. watters 9 Claymont 23.99 1
10 Caio Gabriel 11 Tuscar. Vall 24.01 1
11 Adam Bender 11 Coshocton 24.11 3
12 Brady Taylor 9 West Holmes 24.54 1
13 Chance Martineau 9 Minerva 25.27 3
14 Michael Turner 9 Lis. Beaver 25.35 2
15 Tobias Medley 10 Coshocton 25.60 2
16 Kyler Strouble 10 Harrison Cen 25.77 3
17 Jacob Wilson 12 Rich. Edison 26.78 3
18 Jakob Cowans 10 Harrison Cen 26.89 2
19 Evan Maple 12 Rich. Edison 28.85 1
20 John Blake 11 East Liverpo 34.99 1

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brayden Chaney 12 West Holmes 22.51 10
2 Grant Gunn 12 River View 22.85 8
3 Justin Merrick 12 Tuscar. Vall 23.20 6
4 Calob Dalton 11 Carrollton 23.26 5
5 Devaun Gamble 11 Claymont 23.86 4
6 Michael Billingsley 10 East Liverpo 23.88 3
7 Andrew Martin 10 River View 23.96 2
8 Garrison Markins 9 Minerva 24.69 1

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madi DeBos 11 Tuscar. Vall 11:12.52 10
2 Mackenzie Scott 12 Minerva 11:29.77 8
3 Brittney Roth 12 Indian Valle 12:02.79 6
4 Kaylyn Lloyd 11 Tuscar. Vall 12:10.20 5
5 Jasmine Arnold 9 Harrison Cen 12:13.77 4
6 Darshay Foster 11 East Liverpo 13:02.82 3
7 Jenna Daulbaugh 12 Minerva 13:04.15 2
8 Christine Lawver 9 Sandy Valley 13:18.88 1
9 Sammy Myers 9 Indian Valle 13:39.72
10 Caroline Williamson 11 Rich. Edison 13:50.97
11 Holly Surdyk 11 River View 14:58.54
12 Dilyn Tumlin 9 River View 17:08.00

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sawyer Neal 12 River View 10:10.19 10
2 Colvin Hershberger 11 Claymont 10:22.37 8
3 Daniel Lampe 12 Carrollton 10:36.12 6
4 Nick Bledsoe 10 Minerva 10:44.62 5
5 Evan Days 11 Carrollton 10:51.45 4
6 Nash Monroe 10 Sandy Valley 10:59.49 3
7 Caiden Carter 9 West Holmes 11:19.51 2
8 Izaiha Browning 10 East Liverpo 11:21.24 1
9 Ashton Bowser 9 Lis. Beaver 11:27.92
10 Logan Laney 9 Harrison Cen 11:30.31
11 Cade Wagers 9 West Holmes 11:31.66
12 Sobaan Razi 11 East Liverpo 11:43.99
13 Braydon Cross 9 River View 11:47.17
14 Adam Ripley 10 Harrison Cen 11:55.17
15 Nathan Yoder 11 Tuscar. Vall 12:14.72
16 Justin Wade 11 Rich. Edison 12:39.66
17 Brody Alford 9 Indian Valle 12:57.86

Event 23 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 River View 4:17.26q 2
1) Cassidi Bookless 12 2) Kelsey Hartsock 9
3) Nicole Bryant 12 4) Alicia Lonsinger 11
2 Minerva 4:18.53q 1
1) Sarah Carver 11 2) Skylar Trussell 10
3) Ava Burman 12 4) Amanda Kukunis 11
3 Indian Valley 4:22.04q 2
1) Madylin McDaniel 10 2) Mikayla Baker 12
3) Brittney Roth 12 4) Alex Pirano 12
4 Sandy Valley 4:28.57q 1
1) Halie Sciury 12 2) Kiannah Sarver 10
3) Mercedes Sarver 10 4) Andrea Frank 9
5 Tuscar. Valley 4:29.63q 2
1) Hannah Hostetler 10 2) Kennedy Willis 10
3) Lexie Engstrom 9 4) Kat Gaiser 11
6 Harrison Central 4:39.94q 2
1) Audrey Corder 9 2) Sydney Starr 11
3) Abbi Kelley 9 4) Gemma Downs 11
7 Claymont 4:41.78q 1
1) Zariah Kennedy 11 2) Alexis Kinsey 10
3) Alexis Woods 11 4) Karaniah Rolli 12
8 East Liverpool 5:00.03q 1
1) Autumn Gay 12 2) Abigail DeLong 9
3) Darshay Foster 11 4) Natalie Parker 9
9 Rich. Edison 5:06.07 2
1) Libby McAfoose 9 2) Kiersten Long 12
3) Alexa Irvine 12 4) Logan Perry 12
— West Holmes DQ 1
1) Kaylin Martin 10 2) Brogan Steimel 9
3) Daybria Yerian 11 4) Katie Sprang 9

Event 23 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Minerva 4:09.48 10
2 River View 4:12.32 8
3 Indian Valley 4:18.99 6
4 Tuscar. Valley 4:24.09 5
5 Harrison Central 4:28.00 4
6 Sandy Valley 4:31.32 3
7 Claymont 4:39.68 2
8 East Liverpool 4:55.26 1

Event 24 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 West Holmes 3:33.15q 1
1) Michael Taylor 12 2) Jonathan Kandel 11
3) Travett Boughman 11 4) Brayden Chaney 12
2 Tuscar. Valley 3:34.69q 2
1) Brock Haas 11 2) Brandon Steinbaugh 11
3) Tyler Stump 9 4) Justin Merrick 12
3 Harrison Central 3:36.08q 2
1) Sam McClelland 11 2) Eric Leech 10
3) Tyler West 11 4) Michael Downs 12
4 Indian Valley 3:36.90q 1
1) Zack Love 10 2) Matt Love 12
3) Adam Lenhoff 11 4) Hunter Probert 12
5 East Liverpool 3:43.16q 1
1) Michael Loy 12 2) Nick Woodyard 10
3) Timmy Neal 10 4) Ian Smith 12
6 Carrollton 3:45.85q 2
1) Alex Carrothers 10 2) Lennart Rossius 10
3) Justin Naylor 9 4) Ryan Walker 10
7 Sandy Valley 3:50.08q 2
1) Colin Benson 12 2) Jordon Finlayson 11
3) Bronson Frank 12 4) Isaac Knight 12
8 Coshocton 3:50.77q 1
1) Jacob George 12 2) Gunner Gray 10
3) Adam Bender 11 4) Payne Mathias 11
9 Claymont 3:51.12 2
1) Jerome Tucker 12 2) Hunter Hershberger 12
3) Eric Debolt 11 4) Mason Arnold 12
10 River View 3:51.80 1
1) D’Angelo Marshall 10 2) Andrew Martin 10
3) Austin Klein 11 4) Austin Hill 12
11 Lis. Beaver 3:52.24 2
1) Ashton Bowser 9 2) Justus Parker 10
3) Jacob Braham 10 4) Michael Clendenning 12
12 Minerva 3:58.11 1
1) Chance Martineau 9 2) Kyle Hudson 10
3) Liam Billiter 9 4) J.J. Johns 9
13 Rich. Edison 4:43.28 1
1) Justin Wade 11 2) Jeffrey McAfoose 11
3) Evan Maple 12 4) Haden Binkiewicz 9

Event 24 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 West Holmes 3:26.06 10
2 Tuscar. Valley 3:31.91 8
3 Indian Valley 3:32.87 6
4 Harrison Central 3:35.46 5
5 East Liverpool 3:39.20 4
6 Carrollton 3:45.23 3
7 Coshocton 3:51.21 2
8 Sandy Valley 3:58.43 1

Event 25 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Halie Sciury 12 Sandy Valley 17-06.00 10
2 Kaylin Martin 10 West Holmes 16-03.75 8
3 Kitanna Rakestraw 11 Indian Valle 16-01.00 6
4 Shaylee Shepherd 11 Indian Valle 15-04.75 5
5 Delaney Connor 10 Lis. Beaver 14-06.50 4
6 Hailey Maloon 9 Tuscar. Vall 14-04.00 3
7 Hannah Rohr 9 West Holmes 14-01.50 2
8 Shelby Wheeler 11 Minerva J14-01.50 1
9 Hayley Schlegel 9 Tuscar. Vall 13-10.00
10 Halli Ford 9 Minerva 13-04.00
11 Jesse Vandenbark 12 River View 13-03.00
12 Marie Stufflebean 10 River View 13-02.50
13 Jessica Mackey 9 East Liverpo 13-02.25
14 Jenna Easlick 9 Harrison Cen 12-11.75
15 Reanna Grant 09 Claymont 12-10.00
16 Lydia Cochran 11 Claymont 12-07.50
17 Allie Heavilin 11 Harrison Cen 10-09.75
— Hayden Harrington 9 East Liverpo ND

Event 26 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michael Taylor 12 West Holmes 21-02.25 10
2 Chase Flanagan 12 Carrollton 20-07.50 8
3 Xavier Grant 12 Claymont 20-02.00 6
4 Garrison Markins 9 Minerva 20-01.25 5
5 Trenton McDonald 12 Harrison Cen 19-03.25 4
6 Nick Gunn 12 River View 18-07.50 3
7 Brady Taylor 9 West Holmes 18-07.00 2
8 Caleb Hostetler 11 Indian Valle 18-06.50 1
9 Caden Hostetler 11 Indian Valle 18-02.75
10 Jerome Tucker 12 Claymont 18-00.00
11 Kaleb Waggoner 10 Rich. Edison 17-11.00
12 Caio Gabriel 11 Tuscar. Vall 17-10.00
13 Josh Speelman 12 Lis. Beaver 17-06.25
14 Colin Powell 12 River View 17-05.00
15 Cale McAfee 10 Harrison Cen 17-04.75
16 Arvie Wolf 11 Tuscar. Vall 17-01.50
17 Taylor Lowmiller 11 Minerva 17-00.75
18 Jerone Deal 9 East Liverpo 15-02.00
— Lennart Rossius 10 Carrollton ND
— Nick Woodyard 10 East Liverpo ND
— Brendan Obradovich 10 Sandy Valley ND

Event 27 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennedy Haley 12 Coshocton 5-02.00 10
2 Kitanna Rakestraw 11 Indian Valle 5-00.00 8
3 Reanna Grant 09 Claymont J5-00.00 6
4 Shelby Wheeler 11 Minerva J5-00.00 5
5 Hailey Maloon 9 Tuscar. Vall 4-10.00 4
6 Skyler Stewart 12 River View 4-08.00 3
7 Jessica Mackey 9 East Liverpo J4-08.00 2
8 Kiara Rakestraw 11 Indian Valle J4-08.00 1
9 Sydney Starr 11 Harrison Cen 4-06.00
10 Audrey Corder 9 Harrison Cen 4-04.00
10 Ciara Peachey 10 East Liverpo 4-04.00
12 Haley McCoy 9 River View 4-00.00
12 Allison Crawford 12 Rich. Edison 4-00.00
— Megan Jones 9 West Holmes NH
— Jillian Ohara 12 Lis. Beaver NH
— Julie Muller 9 Sandy Valley NH
— Micheala Jackson 9 Minerva NH
— Paige Hicks 09 Claymont NH
— Danica Taylor 10 Lis. Beaver NH

Event 28 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyler West 11 Harrison Cen 6-00.00 10
2 Jacob Goudy 10 West Holmes J6-00.00 8
3 Tyler Stump 9 Tuscar. Vall 5-10.00 5.50
3 Kaleb Waggoner 10 Rich. Edison 5-10.00 5.50
5 Jacob Stewart 12 Minerva J5-10.00 4
6 Gunner Gray 10 Coshocton 5-08.00 3
7 Cameron Beverley 9 East Liverpo J5-08.00 2
8 Roc Worth 11 Lis. Beaver 5-06.00 1
9 Caden Hostetler 11 Indian Valle J5-06.00
9 Preston Haney 11 Harrison Cen J5-06.00
9 Tucker Pruett 10 Tuscar. Vall J5-06.00
9 Braydon Bowyer 11 Lis. Beaver J5-06.00
13 Jordan Washington 11 River View 5-04.00
13 Justin Naylor 9 Carrollton 5-04.00
— Josh Metzger 11 Indian Valle NH
— Jett Russell 10 Carrollton NH
— Klayton Givens 10 Claymont NH
— Jerone Deal 9 East Liverpo NH
— J.J. Johns 9 Minerva NH
— Austin Philabaum 9 River View NH

Event 29 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madi DeBos 11 Tuscar. Vall 10-03.00 10
2 Ellie McDaniel 11 Indian Valle 10-00.00 8
3 Emma Potts 12 Tuscar. Vall 8-06.00 6
4 Brynn Myers 9 Indian Valle J8-06.00 5
5 Marie Stufflebean 10 River View 8-00.00 3.50
5 Wynter Gray 12 River View 8-00.00 3.50
7 Karaniah Rolli 12 Claymont 7-00.00 1.50
7 Macey Gilstrap 9 West Holmes 7-00.00 1.50
— Megan Hughes 10 Sandy Valley NH

Event 30 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zack Love 10 Indian Valle 14-00.00 10
2 Grady Hay 11 West Holmes 13-00.00 8
3 Arvie Wolf 11 Tuscar. Vall 12-06.00 6
4 Cowen Croft 11 River View 12-00.00 5
5 Aiden Palumbo 12 Tuscar. Vall J12-00.00 4
6 Silas Bassett 11 Ridgewood 11-06.00 2.50
6 Emmett Myers 9 West Holmes 11-06.00 2.50
7 Chandler Peters 12 Claymont J11-06.00 1
8 Bryce McAfoose 11 Rich. Edison J11-06.00
10 Ty Collins 11 River View 11-00.00
10 Aaron Snyder 10 Claymont 11-00.00
— Adam Lenhoff 11 Indian Valle NH
— Jacob Wilson 12 Rich. Edison NH
— Bryce Stenger 9 Sandy Valley NH
— Ian Schwab 12 Ridgewood NH

Event 31 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ashton Warner 11 Indian Valle 39-11.00 10
2 Madison Kandel 12 West Holmes 37-03.50 8
3 Faith Hoobler 11 Rich. Edison 34-05.00 6
4 Natalie Crum 11 Minerva 34-01.00 5
5 Emily Love 10 Indian Valle 33-01.00 4
6 Alana Hill 12 Sandy Valley 32-01.00 3
7 Savannah Wilks 9 Minerva 31-07.25 2
8 Emma Ludwig 10 East Liverpo 30-05.75 1
9 Kassidy Lahna 12 River View 30-04.00
10 Juliana Borsellino 12 Sandy Valley 29-08.00
11 Bre Burrier 11 Tuscar. Vall 28-09.50
12 Abby Maharic 9 Lis. Beaver 28-08.50
13 Katie Burrier 9 Tuscar. Vall 28-02.50
13 Makaleigh Vega 10 Claymont 28-02.50
15 Kiley Rosenlieb 12 Lis. Beaver 27-11.25
16 Katherine Host 11 Claymont 27-06.00
17 Jesse Vandenbark 12 River View 26-10.50
18 Ciara Peachey 10 East Liverpo 26-06.50
19 Julian Snow 12 West Holmes 25-00.00
20 Brenna Starr 12 Harrison Cen 24-11.75
21 Laryssa Cain 12 Coshocton 24-10.50
— Lucy Keefer 10 Harrison Cen ND
— Josie Hill 11 Coshocton ND

Event 32 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blake Linard 12 Claymont 52-07.75 10
2 Kyle McClain 12 River View 48-03.00 8
3 J.J. durr 9 Ridgewood 47-11.00 6
4 Lane Graham 9 West Holmes 47-04.00 5
5 Zak Jones 12 Tuscar. Vall 47-03.25 4
6 Dekin Vanderpool 11 Claymont 46-10.75 3
7 Eric Barbey 12 West Holmes 46-02.25 2
8 Devin Jackson 11 Lis. Beaver 44-09.75 1
9 Sam Mitchell 12 River View 43-07.00
10 Skyler Striker 10 Indian Valle 42-08.25
11 Nick Love 12 Indian Valle 42-06.75
12 Jace Miles 11 Carrollton 42-03.25
13 Jaelen Brightwell-Walls 11 Coshocton 39-08.00
14 Adam Ruegg 12 Sandy Valley 39-01.00
15 Evan Welty 12 Tuscar. Vall 37-10.00
15 Elijah Eyster 10 Sandy Valley 37-10.00
17 Benner Kendrick 12 Minerva 36-05.00
18 Brayden Lewis 12 Coshocton 35-08.50
19 Melvin Fankkhauser 9 Minerva 35-00.00

Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madison Kandel 12 West Holmes 128-08 10
2 Faith Hoobler 11 Rich. Edison 125-11 8
3 Thea Haney 9 Harrison Cen 113-03 6
4 Renee Hartong 12 Minerva 105-06 5
5 Jordan Crowe 12 Minerva 103-09 4
6 Katherine Host 11 Claymont 101-04 3
7 Kassidy Lahna 12 River View 95-11 2
8 Emily Love 10 Indian Valle 95-05 1
9 Juliana Borsellino 12 Sandy Valley 91-03
10 Kaci Mizer 10 Claymont 87-07
11 Sydney Starcher 9 River View 86-00
12 Sydney Voorhess 12 Lis. Beaver 85-09
13 Bre Burrier 11 Tuscar. Vall 85-05
14 Laryssa Cain 12 Coshocton 84-06
15 Lucy Keefer 10 Harrison Cen 83-03
16 Alessandra Ferrazzano 9 East Liverpo 82-00
17 Olivia Crone 11 Sandy Valley 81-09
18 Emma Ludwig 10 East Liverpo 79-06
19 Ireland Connor 11 Lis. Beaver 76-02
20 Julian Snow 12 West Holmes 75-02
21 Katie Burrier 9 Tuscar. Vall 63-05

Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blake Linard 12 Claymont 147-08 10
2 J.J. durr 9 Ridgewood 145-02 8
3 Lyle Clark 12 Claymont 142-03 6
4 Nick Love 12 Indian Valle 131-10 5
5 Kyle McClain 12 River View 129-05 4
6 Ben Ackerman 11 Tuscar. Vall 127-07 3
7 Bryce Prater 9 Ridgewood 125-10 2
8 Lane Graham 9 West Holmes 125-02 1
9 Devin Jackson 11 Lis. Beaver 120-11
10 Jacob Goudy 10 West Holmes 120-05
11 Solomon Cox 10 Indian Valle 118-03
12 Aiden Palumbo 12 Tuscar. Vall 117-04
13 Jaelen Brightwell-Walls 11 Coshocton 116-06
14 Zanon Hall 10 River View 114-07
15 Alex Burgess 10 Lis. Beaver 113-09
16 Elijah Eyster 10 Sandy Valley 111-11
17 Mark Smith 10 Harrison Cen 107-11
18 Oscar Cezares 9 Carrollton 101-05
19 Isaiah Wright 11 Minerva 98-04
20 Benner Kendrick 12 Minerva 97-05
21 Caleb Everetts 9 Sandy Valley 96-08
22 Nathan Willis 9 Harrison Cen 95-00
23 Kobe Plum 10 East Liverpo 93-07
— Matthew Ketchum 12 East Liverpo ND
— Jace Miles 11 Carrollton ND

Women – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Minerva 123 2) Tuscar. Valley 117
3) Indian Valley 87 4) River View 83
5) West Holmes 54.50 6) Claymont 50.50
7) Sandy Valley 39 8) Lis. Beaver 35
9) Rich. Edison 27 10) Harrison Central 23
11) East Liverpool 13 12) Coshocton 10

Men – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) West Holmes 113.50 2) River View 98
3) Claymont 81 4) Carrollton 73
5) Tuscar. Valley 58.50 6) Indian Valley 56
7) Minerva 50 8) Harrison Central 40
9) Ridgewood 30.50 10) East Liverpool 26
11) Lis. Beaver 11 11) Coshocton 11
13) Rich. Edison 6.50 14) Sandy Valley 5